Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6831 Norman DR, Melbourne, FL 32904
1/60

$510,000

$510,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,202 SqFt

6831 Norman DR, Melbourne, FL 32904

Listed by Realty World Curri Properties

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
814 Tropic ST, Titusville, FL 32796
1/17

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

814 Tropic ST, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Bella Casa Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
7363 Glenwood RD, Cocoa, FL 32927
1/28

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

7363 Glenwood RD, Cocoa, FL 32927

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1754 Ashcroft ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
1/26

$308,000

$315,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

1754 Ashcroft ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
4145 Fenrose CIR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/31

$500,000

$500,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,626 SqFt

4145 Fenrose CIR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by NextHome Space Coast Experts

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1314 Cypress Bend CIR, Melbourne, FL 32934
1/22

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

1314 Cypress Bend CIR, Melbourne, FL 32934

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
760 S Brevard AVE #219, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
1/34

$380,000

$389,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt

760 S Brevard AVE #219, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

Listed by Coconut Properties Fl Real Est

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
5558 Duskywing DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
1/67

$450,000

$475,000

5.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt

5558 Duskywing DR, Rockledge, FL 32955

Listed by RE/MAX Elite

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
8777 Splashing DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

$431,660

$431,660

3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

8777 Splashing DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Non-MLS or Out of Area

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
9763 Alister DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/73

$380,000

$387,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,565 SqFt

9763 Alister DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Ellingson Properties

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2295 Majorelle DR NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

$422,852

$422,852

4 Beds3 Baths2,628 SqFt

2295 Majorelle DR NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Listed by Non-MLS or Out of Area

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
6682 Fawn Ridge DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/27

$357,000

$349,999

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,585 SqFt

6682 Fawn Ridge DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1249 White Oak CIR, Melbourne, FL 32934
1/33

$399,000

$420,000

5.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt

1249 White Oak CIR, Melbourne, FL 32934

Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
960 Bear Lake DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
1/46

$592,000

$600,000

1.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,126 SqFt

960 Bear Lake DR, Rockledge, FL 32955

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2605 Revolution ST #102, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/24

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,508 SqFt

2605 Revolution ST #102, Melbourne, FL 32935

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
5693 Star Rush DR #102, Viera, FL 32940
1/35

$215,000

$229,000

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

5693 Star Rush DR #102, Viera, FL 32940

Listed by Misty Morrison Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1778 Auburn Lakes DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
1/47

$653,500

$659,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,586 SqFt

1778 Auburn Lakes DR, Rockledge, FL 32955

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
434 Marquis ST, Melbourne, FL 32901
1/16

$200,000

$205,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

434 Marquis ST, Melbourne, FL 32901

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2362 Planter Ridge CT SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
1/22

$275,000

$299,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt

2362 Planter Ridge CT SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
5390 Wild Cinnamon DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/50

$525,000

$534,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt

5390 Wild Cinnamon DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1805 Ficus Point DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/28

$520,000

$530,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,102 SqFt

1805 Ficus Point DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
7789 Allure DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/2

$550,285

$550,285

3 Beds4 Baths1,962 SqFt

7789 Allure DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Non-MLS or Out of Area

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
965 San Rafael RD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

$42,000

$50,000

16.0%
0.23 Acres

965 San Rafael RD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
267 Gamewell RD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

$61,000

$55,000

10.9%
0.33 Acres

267 Gamewell RD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

Get My App

Real Broker
Ginger Squires
+1(321) 446-9185
gingersquires321@gmail.com
1478 Highland Ave, Melbourne, FL, 32935-6501, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Get My App

Real Broker
Ginger Squires
+1(321) 446-9185
gingersquires321@gmail.com
1478 Highland Ave, Melbourne, FL, 32935-6501, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot